www.naaatt.org

Page Back : coaching : resource :

NAAATT Certified Coaches

0 Sort Name Discipline Level
1 001 Aaron Woo-Gabriel Run Jumps & Throws II
0 002 Afeisha Wright Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 003 Ainsley Davis Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 004 Albert Randolph King Middle/Long Dist & Race Walk IV
1 005 Alicia Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
0 006 Alicia Tyson Clark Run Jumps & Throws II
1 007 Allan Baboolal Run Jumps & Throws II
0 008 Althea Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
1 009 Aluko Chadband Jumps III
0 010 Amara Felix Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 011 Ancilline Hospedales Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 012 Andell Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
1 013 Andreen  Aberdeen Sprints & Hurdles III
0 014 Anna Lee-Walcot Run Jumps & Throws II
1 015 Anthony Griffifth Run Jumps & Throws II
0 016 Antonia Burton Sprints & Hurdles III
1 017 Arvin Jack Run Jumps & Throws II
0 018 Augustine Grant Run Jumps & Throws II
1 019 Ayanna Hutchinson Sprints & Hurdles III
0 020 Bevon Lord  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 021 Brandon Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 022 Brent Clarke  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 023 Brian Maynard  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 024 Brian Wiltshire Throws IV
1 025 Camille Renwick Sprints & Hurdles III
0 026 Candice Bekaroo Run Jumps & Throws II
1 027 Carl C. Morris Run Jumps & Throws II
0 028 Carl S. Roberts Run Jumps & Throws II
1 029 Caroline Forde Run Jumps & Throws II
0 030 Christopher De Freitas Run Jumps & Throws II
1 031 Clayton  Williams Sprints & Hurdles III
0 032 Clayton Walkes Run Jumps & Throws II
1 033 Colin Mark Run Jumps & Throws II
0 034 Coreisa Whyte Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 035 Coretta Fletcher Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 036 Curt Stewart  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 037 Dave Sandy Run Jumps & Throws II
0 038 David Cummings  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 039 Dexter Voisin Chief Coach V
0 040 Dorian Betaudier Run Jumps & Throws II
1 041 Durly Lucas Run Jumps & Throws II
0 042 Earl Bourne Run Jumps & Throws II
1 043 Eric Mc Gree Run Jumps & Throws II
0 044 Erroll Philp Run Jumps & Throws II
1 045 Franklyn Francis Run Jumps & Throws II
0 046 George Swanston Run Jumps & Throws II
1 047 Gerard Franklin Run Jumps & Throws II
0 048 Guness Persad Run Jumps & Throws II
1 049 Harold Nero Run Jumps & Throws II
0 050 Heathcliffe Thorne Jumps IV
1 051 Hezron Lynch  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 052 Hydiane  Harper-Simmons Sprints & Hurdles III
1 053 Ian Andrews Run Jumps & Throws II
0 054 Ian Carter Sprints/ Hurdles Elite V
1 055 Ian Hypolite Chief Coach V
0 056 Ian Morris Run Jumps & Throws II
1 057 James Dedier Run Jumps & Throws II
0 058 Jefferson Edmund Run Jumps & Throws II
1 059 Joanne Brereton Run Jumps & Throws II
0 060 John Andalcio Combined Events V
1 061 Jorrim Williams Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 062 Josanne Rojas Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 063 Joyce Thomas Throws Elite V
0 064 Juilet Roberts-Lucas Run Jumps & Throws II
1 065 Justin Maloney Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 066 Kahlil Crowmell Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 067 Keisha Wint Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 068 Keishel Beckles Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 069 Keith Johnson Run Jumps & Throws II
0 070 Kelvin Sorrillo Sprints & Hurdles III
1 071 Keneth Barton Run Jumps & Throws II
0 072 Kenrick Prime Run Jumps & Throws II
1 073 Kenrick Williams Run Jumps & Throws II
0 074 Kereem Sealy Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 075 Kerron Browne Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 076 Kirk Williams Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 077 Latoya Phillip Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 078 Leah Moraine Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 079 Leroy Serapio Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 080 Lester Herbert Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 081 Lester Osouna Chief Coach V
0 082 Lester Wharton Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 083 Lucretica Warner-Burns Run Jumps & Throws II
0 084 Marlon Skinner Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 085 Martin Prime Sprints & Hurdles III
0 086 Martin Rique Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 087 Michelle Alleyne-Pennie Jumps Elite, Chief Coach - Youth V
0 088 Michelle Wyke Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 089 Nadine Hamid Throws Elite V
0 090 Nakita Fredrick Run Jumps & Throws II
1 091 Nekisha Billy Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 092 Nerril Serapio Run Jumps & Throws II
1 093 Nic-Connor Alexander  Sprints & Hurdles III
0 094 Nickeisha Charles Run Jumps & Throws II
1 095 Nigel Mattew Run Jumps & Throws II
0 096 Norlene Thomas Run Jumps & Throws II
1 097 Oswald Haynes Run Jumps & Throws II
0 098 Patrick Delice Run Jumps & Throws II
1 099 Paul Voisin Run Jumps & Throws II
0 100 Peter Springer Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 101 Philbert Ryce Sprints & Hurdles IV
0 102 Portia St. Louis Run Jumps & Throws II
1 103 Ramsingh Boodoosingh Run Jumps & Throws II
0 104 Reynold Porter-Lee Sprints/ Hurdles Elite V
1 105 Richard Yearwood Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 106 Robin Brereton Jumps IV
1 107 Rodney Liverpool Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 108 Roger Vaughn Moore Sprints & Hurdles III
1 109 Samlal Batan Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 110 Shayne Cooper Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 111 Sheahan Sutton Sprints & Hurdles III
0 112 Sheldon Mason Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 113 Shelle- Ann Khan Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 114 Sherwin Joseph Run Jumps & Throws II
1 115 Solangel Guzman Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 116 Theodore Waldron Run Jumps & Throws II
1 117 Trevor James Run Jumps & Throws II
0 118 Ursula Andrews Run Jumps & Throws II
1 119 Venice Frederick Run Jumps & Throws II
0 120 Verna Edwards Throws IV
1 121 Victor Francis  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 122 Victor Isaac  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 123 Wade Franklyn Throws IV
0 124 Wellington Wilson  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 125 Wendell Williams Jumps IV
0 126 Winston Gabriel Run Jumps & Throws II
1 127 Winston Stewart Run Jumps & Throws II
0